-50.00ر.س

MERACH (MR-625) أليبتيكال ماركة ميراك

1,700.00ر.س

20 متوفر في المخزون

Compare

الوصف

Part# Description Quantity
1 Meter 1 PC
2 Screw M5*12 4PCS
3 Allen Bolt M8*20 10PCS
4 Curved Washer φ8*φ19*1.5T 12 PCS
5 Upper Swing Bar (L+R) 1 SET
6 End Cap φ50*32 2 PCS
7 Upper Swing Sponge 2 PCS
8 Coated Allen Bolt M8*20 6 PCS
9 φ8 Spring Washer 10 PCS
10 Washer φ8*36*3T 2 PCS
11 φ18.8*38 Nylon Tube 4 PCS
12 Washer φ19.5*38*0.5T 2 PCS
13 End Cap 2 PCS
14 Upper Tension Control 1 PC
15 Handle Bar 1 PC
16 Lower Swing Bar(L+R) 1 SET
17 Spring Washer 6*16*1.5 1 PC
18 Screw M5*50 1 PC
19 Axle 1 PC
20 Handlebar Sponge 2 PCS
21 Hand pulse pads 2 PCS
22 Self-tapping Screw M4*20 2 PCS
23 Hand pulse cable 1 PC
24 Allen Bolt M10*78 2 PCS
25 Tube Spacer 2 PCS
26 Tube 32*14 4 PCS
27 10*19*2t Washer 2 PCS
28 Nut M10 3 PCS
29 End Cap 30*60 2PCS
30 Pedal Bar(L+R) 1SET
31 Carriage Bolt M6*50 4PCS
32 Pedal(L+R) 1SET